Sherman Hotel 133 W Main St
133 W Main St, Sherman, NY
Pickup Only
LUNCH MENU
GRILL

BRISKET BURGER 1/2 lb W/CHEESE
BRISKET BURGER 1/2# W/CHEESE$13.99
DBL BRISKET BURGER 1 lb W/CHEESE
1LB Burger$17.99
SMITH HOT DOG W/SIDE
W/ 1 SIDE$7.99
SMITH HOTDOG SINGLE
$3.50
CHICKEN SANDWICH GRILLED
$13.99
Steak Sandwich
$13.99
QUAD BRISKET 2 lb BURGER W/CHEESE
$28.99
CAPTAIN HICKS 3 lb BURGER W/CHEESE
6 1/2lb Patties$49.99
BRISKET BURGER 4lb W/CHEESE 19m 48s
Under 19 Minutes 48 Seconds gets it free + a free T Shirt & brass plate for our wall! Record set by Alec Johnson$65.99
FRYER
SALAD
APPETIZER
Seasoned Steak Wedges
$4.00Unseasoned Steak Fries
$4.00
WAFFLE FRIES
$4.00
ONION RINGS
$5.99
Pretzel Sticks
4 Per Order$8.99Side of Garlic Smashed Potatoes
$4.99
CHEESE STICKS
5 Per Order$7.99
Side of Coleslaw
$3.99Baked Potato
$4.99Loaded Baked Potato
$6.00
Small Mac & Cheese
$4.99Large Mac & Cheese
$6.99
Small Baked Beans
$4.99
Large Baked Beans
$5.99
Poutine
Fries w/cheese curds and brown gravy$8.99
Soup Of The Day
DINNER MENU
GRILL

COWBOY CUT RIBEYE
OUT OF STOCK$38.99
BONE IN PORK CHOP
Cooked to medium unless specified by customer!$25.99
NY STRIP
$32.99
FILET MIGNON KING CUT
$36.99
GRILLED SHRIMP SKEWER PLATTER
2 SKEWERS 8 JUMBO SHRIMP$21.99
FILET MIGNON QUEEN CUT
$29.99
Fish Broiled
$21.99
20 OZ BONELESS RIB EYE
$39.99Sirloin Steak 6oz w/2 Sides
$18.99Sirloin Steak *NO SIDES* 6oz
$10.99
SMOKE HOUSE
SALADS
CHALLENGES

"INSANITY WING CHALLENGE" 2m48s
The real wing challenge! 1 pound of our wing in a blend of sauces and spices. No dips of drinks during timed challenge! Free if time is beat. Time to beat is 2.48$18.99
4lb Rib Eye Challenge
Must order in advance. Time to beat is ?$125.00
BRISKET BURGER 4lb W/CHEESE 19m 48s
Under 19 Minutes 48 Seconds gets it free + a free T Shirt & brass plate for our wall! Record set by Alec Johnson$65.99
Reaper 1lb Burger Challenge
2- 1/2lb Burger Patties w/Lettuce, Tomato, Onion, Cheese & Stuffed with Our Blend Of Peppers & Sauce$18.99

"INSANITY WING CHALLENGE" 2m48s
$18.99
The real wing challenge! 1 pound of our wing in a blend of sauces and spices. No dips of drinks during timed challenge! Free if time is beat. Time to beat is 2.48
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1






























